一种光控的聚合物敏感膜电化学检测方法及其装置

摘要: 本发明涉及聚合物敏感膜离子选择性电极,具体地说是一种光控的敏感膜电化学检测方法及其装置。依据光照前后聚合物膜离子选择性电极底部聚合物敏感膜中电中性电解质材料内光敏染料的降解、释放离子交换剂,使得待检测物进入膜内产生变化,实现对待测离子的测定;其中,聚合物敏感膜中电中性电解质材料为光致交换剂或由离子交换剂和光敏染料组成的混合物;所述离子交换剂和光敏染料按物质的量比为1 : 1‑1 : 5混合。本发明光调控离子进入敏感膜相,在电极表面产生电位响应,能够实现恒电位库伦分析的直接检测,操作简便,方法灵敏度较高。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a polymer sensitive membrane ion selective electrode, specifically an optically-controlled polymer sensitive membrane electrochemical detection method and device thereof. Thedetection method comprises the following steps : enabling a to-be-detected substance to enter the membrane to produce change according to degrading and releasing ion exchanger in photosensitive dyes inan electric neutrality electrolyte material in the bottom polymer sensitive membrane of the polymer ion membrane ion selective electrode before and after illumination, thereby realizing the measuringof the to-be-detected ion, wherein the electric neutrality electrolyte material in the polymer sensitive membrane is photo-induced exchanger or a mixture composed of the ion exchanger or the photosensitive dyes, and the ion exchanger and the photosensitive dye are mixed according to substance mass ratio of 1 : 1 to 1 : 5. A light-controlled ion enters a sensitive membrane phase and produces potential response on the electrode surface; the direct detection on the constant potential coulomb analysis can be realized, the operation is simple and convenient, and the method is high in sensitivity.