一种基于聚合物阻碍敏感膜计时电位的检测方法

摘要: 本发明涉及基于阻碍的敏感膜电位分析技术,具体的说是一种基于聚合物阻碍敏感膜计时电位的检测方法。以聚合物膜离子选择性电极为工作电极,以待测目标物的核酸适体、DNA或抗原/抗体作为识别分子,通过在探针基体上负载或标记酶或其类似物分子作为识别探针,采用脉冲恒电流控制的计时电位技术对待检测液中目标物进行定量/定性的检测;本发明方法具有一定的通用性,可以通过改变识别分子的适体序列或采用DNA、抗原/抗体能够实现对不同目标物的检测。在检测过程中亦可以利用含有离子交换剂的敏感膜,通过测定电极的开路电位实现目标物的检测。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a barrier-based sensitive membrane potential analysis technique, and more particularly to a method for detecting a timing potential of a sensitive membrane based on polymer obstacle. A polymer membrane ion selective electrode is used as a working electrode, a nucleic acid aptamer, a DNA or an antigen/antibody of a target object to be tested are used as recognition molecules, enzyme or analogue molecules are loaded or marked on a probe matrix to serve an recognition probes, and quantitative/qualitative detection is performed on the target object in the liquid to be detected by using the pulse constant current controlled timing potential technology; and the method provided by the invention has certain versatility, and can be used for detecting different target objects by changing the aptamer sequences of the recognition molecules or using the DNA and the antigen/antibody. A sensitive membrane containing an ion exchanger can also be used in the detection process to detect the target object by detecting the open circuit potential of the electrode.