一种水产养殖用的微生物菌剂及其制备方法

摘要: 本发明属于微生物制品领域,特别涉及一种水产养殖用的微生物菌剂及其制备方法。菌剂发酵获得混合菌培养物;其中,混合菌为按重量百分比计,嗜酸乳杆菌10‑25%、枯草芽孢杆菌10%‑20%、双歧杆菌8%‑20%、光合细菌8%‑25%、巨大芽孢杆菌12%‑20%、粪链球菌5%‑15%和硝化菌4%‑12%。本发明中的微生物菌种通过牡蛎粉吸附,使各微生物菌种获得有利生存空间,缓解外界环境刺激,使得微生物菌剂具有良好的稳定性和高效性,施加至水体后能快速繁殖形成优势种群,快速分解水产养殖水体中的大分子有机质、残饵粪便等,降解水体中的氨氮、磷、亚硝酸盐、硫化氢等物质,净化水质,提高水体溶氧含量,抑制有害病菌和有害藻类的滋生,改善水生动物肠道环境,增强体质。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to the field of microbial products, and particularly relates to a microbial inoculum for aquaculture and a preparation method of the microbial inoculum. Fermenting to obtain mixed bacteria culture; The mixed bacteria comprise the following components in percentage by weight : 10%-25% of lactobacillus acidophilus, 10%-20% of bacillus subtilis, 8%-20% of bifidobacterium, 8%-25% of photosynthetic bacteria, 12%-20% of bacillus megaterium, 5%-15% of streptococcus faecalis and 4%-12% of nitrifying bacteria. The microbial strains are adsorbed by oyster powder, making each microorganism strain obtain favorable living space, mitigating external environmental irritation, so that the microbial agent has good stability and high efficiency, After being applied to a water body, the aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture aquaculture