一种基于微生物技术的有机废水处理装置

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种基于微生物技术的有机废水处理装置,包括沉淀池,所述沉淀池的进水端贯通连接进水管,所述沉淀池的出水端通过第一连接管贯通连接絮凝池的进水端,所述絮凝池的出水端通过第二连接管贯通连接生物处理池的进水端,生物处理池的出水端通过第三连接管贯通连接过滤池的进水端,过滤池的出水端通过第四连接管贯通连接消毒池的进水端,消毒池的出水端贯通连接出水管;本实用新型在污水处理过程中沉淀池、絮凝池和微生物处理内产生的刺激性气体分别通过支气管注入主气管内,然后在气泵的作用下进入净化箱内,并在净化箱的作用下净化气体,从而最大限度的降低气体对空气的污染,最大限度的保护工人的人身安全。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses an organic wastewater treatment device based on a microbial technology. Sedimentation tank, the water inlet end of the sedimentation tank is communicated with a water inletpipe; the water outlet end of the sedimentation tank is communicated with the water inlet end of the flocculation tank through a first connecting pipe; the water outlet end of the flocculation tank is communicated with the water inlet end of a biological treatment tank through a second connecting pipe, the water outlet end of the biological treatment tank is communicated with the water inlet endof a filter tank through a third connecting pipe, the water outlet end of the filter tank is communicated with the water inlet end of a disinfection tank through a fourth connecting pipe, and the water outlet end of the disinfection tank is communicated with a water outlet pipe; in the sewage treatment process, irritant gases generated in the sedimentation tank, the flocculation tank and the microbiological treatment tank are respectively injected into the main gas pipe through branch gas pipes; and then the air enters the purification box under the action of the air pump, and the air is purified under the action of the purification box, so that the pollution of the air to the air is reduced to the greatest extent, and the personal safety of workers is protected to the greatest extent.