一种环保可降解抑尘剂及其制备方法

摘要: 本发明公开了一种环保可降解抑尘剂及其制备方法,其中,该环保可降解抑尘剂包括以下原料:互花米草水解提取液、淀粉、海藻酸钠、硫酸钠、聚乙二醇、聚乙烯醇、分散剂和交联剂。本发明提供的环保可降解抑尘剂以滨海入侵植物互花米草为主要原料,充分利用互花米草可溶性总糖及可溶性纤维等物质与抑尘剂其他各组分的功能基团发生交联和接枝共聚等反应,形成网状结构,使抑尘剂在粘度和湿润性等方面表现出更强的抑尘性能;另外,本发明提供的环保可降解抑尘剂分散体系稳定,渗透力强,可更大限度的降低界面张力,使形成的胶束更加紧密,迅速凝聚粉尘,并且形成一定强度与韧性的固化膜,抑尘效率高、持续时间长。

其他摘要: The invention discloses an environment-friendly degradable dust suppressant and a preparation method thereof. The environment-friendly degradable dust suppressant comprises the following raw materials : Spartina alterniflora hydrolytic extract, starch, sodium alginate, sodium sulfate, polyethylene glycol, polyvinyl alcohol, a dispersing agent and a cross-linking agent. The present invention provides an environment-protecting degradable dust-suppressing agent. It is made up by using coastal invaded plant spartina alterniflora as main raw material, Make full use of the soluble total sugar and soluble fiber of Spartina alterniflora and the functional groups of other components of the dust suppressant to undergo cross-linking and graft copolymerization reactions to form a network structure, so that the dust suppressant exhibits stronger in terms of viscosity and wettability. Dust suppression performance; In addition, the environment-friendly degradable dust suppressant provided by the invention is stable in dispersion system and strong in permeability, can reduce interfacial tension to a greater extent, enables formed micelles to be more compact, quickly condenses dust, forms a cured film with certain strength and toughness, and is high in dust suppression efficiency and long in duration time.