YIC-IR  > 《海岸科学》

关键词: 聚合物膜电位型传感器 环境分析 环境水体 环境参数 污染物

英文摘要: Owing to the rapid development of global economy and the over-exploitation and utilization of natural resources, the environmental problems are increasingly becoming more and more serious throughout the world. Thus, development of analytical methods for accurate and efficient determination of environmental elements and pollutants is vital for efficient assessment of environmental quality. As a highly generic and successful technique, polymeric membrane potentiometric sensors have been widely used in environmental monitoring due to their unique merits such as excellent selectivity, short response time, low cost, ease of use and suitable for portability. In this review, the research progresses of these sensors on potentiometric detection of environmentally important species in environmental waters were addressed from the perspective of different detection targets. These species include nutrients, carbonate, heavy metals, organic pollutants and pathogenic bacteria. Also, the further research directions of potentiometric sensors in environmental analysis were discussed.

中文摘要: 全球经济水平的快速发展以及资源的过度开发和利用,使得环境问题日益突出。 发展准确、高效检测环境 要素以及污染物浓度的分析技术,对环境质量的评估至关重要。 聚合物膜电位型传感器作为一种常规的分析技术,具 有选择性高、分析速度快、检测成本低、操作简单、便于携带等优点,在环境检测领域得到广泛应用。 本文按照检测对 象进行分类,涉及营养盐、碳酸盐、重金属、有机污染物以及生物污染物,对近年来聚合物膜电位型传感器在水环境中 的应用进行系统综述,并探讨了该传感器在环境检测领域的未来发展方向。