题名: GIS 空间分析支持下渤海近岸海域海洋功能区划

关键词: 遥感技术 ; GIS 空间分析 ; 海洋功能区划 ; 环渤海海域

中文摘要: 本文对基于GIS 空间分析支持下的海洋功能区划指标法、叠加分析法、综合分析法进行了初步研究,建立 了对应价值评价指标。根据渤海海域遥感影像资料、自然环境调查和社会经济资料,运用遥感影像解译方法、GIS 空间分析方法,全面分析了环渤海地区海洋区划,将研究方法应用于渤海海域功能区划工作中。进一步分析了渤海区划和海域利用规律,揭示了该区域的主要类型和分布特征,为渤海海洋可持续利用提供科学有效的决策支持。

英文摘要: In this paper, we made a preliminary study of marine function zoning index method, overlay analysis, comprehensive analysis under the support of GIS spatial analysis method and established the index evaluation model application rules. According to the Bohai sea area remote sensing image date, natural environment investigation and social economic date, we analysis marine function zoning of Bohai sea region comprehensively through the remote sensing image interpretation method and analysis of GIS spatial analysis method. These research methods that apply to Bohai sea region function zoning further analysis the rule of Bohai zoning and sea area use as well as revealed the main types and distribution characteristics of the area. It provided scientific and effective decision support for the sustainable utilization of the Bohai sea area.