一种水基型原油污染场地表面清洗剂

摘要: 本发明涉及清洗剂领域,特别涉及一种水基型原油污染场地表面清洗剂。清洗剂按重量百分比计,2-12%表面活性剂、1.5-7.3%助剂,余量为水。本发明原油清洗剂针对石油原油油污,具有安全、环保、减轻劳动强度、降低清洗成本、使用方便的优点。本发明的原油清洗剂应用范围广,主要针对石油污染的各种表面,比如石油化工厂的设备表面、运输车的车体表面、水泥道路表面进行清洗,也可以在海洋石油平台甲板、舱室清洗,以及海洋溢油造成的海滩污染清洗。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of cleaning agents and in particular relates to a surface cleaning agent for a water based crude oil pollution site. The surface cleaning agent is prepared from the following components in percentage by weight : 2-12 percent of a surfactant, 1.5-7.3 percent of a promoter and the balance of water. The crude oil cleaning agent aims at petroleum crude oil pollution, has the advantages of safety, environmental protection, weakening labor intensity, lowering cleaning cost and convenience in use, is wide in application range, mainly aims at various surfaces, polluted by petroleum, including equipment surfaces of petrochemical plant, vehicle body surfaces of transport vehicles and surfaces of cement roads to carry out cleaning and is also capable of cleaning decks and cabins of offshore oil platforms and beach pollutions caused by marine oil spill.