一种沙福芽孢杆菌及在修复开放海域污染物中的应用

摘要: 本发明涉及利用微生物进行水环境治理领域,具体地说一种沙福芽孢杆菌及其应用。沙福芽孢杆菌已于2016年9月28日保藏于中国微生物菌种保藏管理委员会普通微生物中心,其保藏编号为:CGMCC?No.13059。本发明方法通过筛选获得土著降解的菌株,将获得菌株进行负载、絮凝、包埋而后应用海域进行修复,采用本发明菌剂修复能够最大程度的保证修复菌株到达指定海底沉积物,且能够保证菌株的修复效果;菌剂在投放时不需要复杂仪器设备,且能够保证投放效果和修复效果。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of control of water environments by microorganisms, in particular to bacillus safensis and an application thereof. The bacillus safensis has been collected into Common Microorganism Center of China Committee for Culture Collection of Microorganisms on September 28th, 2016, with collection number of CGMCC No.13059. The method has the advantages that the indigenously-degradable strain is obtained through screening, is loaded, flocculated and encapsulated, and is applied to sea area to restore, so that the restoring strain can be furthest ensured to reach the specified submarine deposit during restoration, and the restoration effect of the strain is guaranteed; when the strain is fed, the complicated instrument equipment is not needed, and the feeding effect and restoration effect are guaranteed.