一种污染河道的原位清淤、增氧及景观构建方法

摘要: 本发明属于环境工程水质修复技术领域,具体地说是一种污染河道的原位清淤、增氧及景观构建方法。清除污染河道底部的污染底泥,形成河水导流沟槽,在所述河水导流沟槽底层铺设有生物填料和增氧装置,将清除的污染底泥堆积于污染河道一侧或两侧的裸露河床上,形成高位河床。所述高位河床上构建水体景观。本发明完全消除了以往河道污染水体散发的恶臭及裸露的黑臭河床,水质指标明显改善,同时构建了水体景观,大幅降低了河道水质修复的技术难度。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to the technical field of water quality restoration in environment engineering and particularly relates to an in-situ desilting, oxygen aeration and landscape construction method of a polluted riverway. Polluted bottom mud at the bottom of the polluted riverway is removed, a river water flow guiding channel is formed; biological filler and an oxygen aeration device are laid on the bottom layer of the river water flow guiding channel; and the removed polluted bottom mud is accumulated on a naked river bed on one side of the polluted riverway or naked river beds on the two sides of the polluted riverway, and a high river bed or high river beds are formed. Water landscape is constructed on the high river bed/river beds. The method completely eliminates stink released by polluted water of a past riverway and naked black and odorous river beds, and water quality indexes are remarkably improved; and meanwhile the water landscape is constructed, and technical difficulty for riverway water quality restoration is substantially reduced.