一种石油烃降解菌株、石油烃降解菌剂及其制备方法与应用

摘要: 本发明提供的石油烃降解菌株为威尼斯不动杆菌LCL?1(Acinetobacter?venetianus?LCL?1),以石油污染的海洋底泥筛选得到海洋土著微生物可适应复杂海洋环境,且能高效降解石油烃,具备良好的商业价值,应用广泛。另外,还提供了一种石油烃降解菌的聚氨酯泡沫制备方法,将聚氨酯泡沫分散于去离子水中,调节pH后加入二乙烯三胺水浴反应,水洗后真空干燥得到胺改性聚氨酯泡沫,将胺改性的聚氨酯泡沫分散于LB培养基中,接种上述菌株交联反应得到石油烃降解菌的聚氨酯泡沫,上述胺改性泡沫,与微生物表面的胞外分泌物发生交联反应,利于微生物的固定附着生长,固定后的微生物能够避免被海水冲散,便于回收。

其他摘要: The invention provides a petroleum hydrocarbon degrading strain, namely, Acinetobacter venetianus LCL-1. According to the petroleum hydrocarbon degrading strain, the ocean bottom mud polluted by petroleum is screened to obtain ocean indigenous microbes which can adapt to the complex ocean environment and efficiently degrade petroleum hydrocarbon, the commercial value is good, and the application is wide. In addition, the invention further provides a preparation method of polyurethane foam of petroleum hydrocarbon degrading bacteria; the preparation method comprises the following steps : dispersing polyurethane foam in deionized water, adjusting the pH, adding with diethylenetriamine for water bath reaction, carrying out water washing, carrying out vacuum drying, thus obtaining amine modified polyurethane foam, dispersing the amine modified polyurethane foam in an LB culture medium, inoculating the strain into the LB culture medium, carrying out cross-linking reaction, thus obtaining the polyurethane foam of the petroleum hydrocarbon degrading bacteria; the amine modified foam has cross-linking reaction with extracelluar secreta on the surfaces of the microbes, so that immobilization and apposition growth of the microbes are facilitated, the immobilized microbes can be protected from being washed away by seawater, so that the recycling is facilitated.