基于AnnAGNPS模型的胶东半岛大沽河流域非点源污染模拟研究

其他题名: Simulation of Non-point Source Pollution in Dagu Watershed,Jiaodong Peninsula Based on AnnAGNPS Model

关键词: Annagnps模型 非点源污染 情景分析 大沽河流域

英文摘要: 在检验了农业非点源污染模型-AnnAGNPS模型在胶东半岛大沽河流域适用性的基础上,估算了1998-2011年大沽河流域的年径流量和可溶性氮负荷,其多年均值分别为3.58×10~8 m~3和4.27×10~3 t,其中,受流域年内降水分布和水库、拦河闸(坝)等水利工程、农田灌溉以及排污排废等人类活动的影响,6-9月(汛期)是径流量和可溶性氮负荷人海的主要时段,而非汛期的输出量则较小。空间上,流域南部可溶性氮负荷量明显大于流域北部,这与流域南部以耕地为主的土地利用类型以及工业、生活排污排废等关系密切,耕地施肥是大沽河流域可溶性氮的主要来源,其次为居民地。情景分析表明,减少化肥施用量以及采取保护性耕作措施均能降低大沽河流域非点源污染负荷的输出量,但在不影响作物产量的前提下适当减少施肥量及采取秸秆留茬覆盖是流域非点源污染控制比较有效的措施。

中文摘要: Non -point source pollution is characteristized with wide scale, great casualness, and poor predictability. In this study, the AnnAGNPS (Annualized Agricultural Non-Point Source) model was calibrated and validated in Dagu watershed of Jiaodong Peninsula with observed runoff and dissolved nitrogen data. The spatio-temperal distribution of dissolved nitrogen load was then estimated using the calibrated model. Annual average runoff and dissolved nitrogen load from Dagu watershed into Jiaozhou bay were 3.58*10~8 m~3 and 4.27*10~3 t, respectively, occurring mainly during flood -season from June to September. Both were influenced by meterological factors such as seasonal precipitation distribution, intensive human activities such as reservoir and dam operation, farmland irrigation and sewage waste discharge Spatially, the dissolved nitrogen load was greater in southern than in northern part, which was due to agricultural activities and industrial and domestic sewage discharges. Fertilization contributed mainly to dissolved nitrogen load in Dagu watershed, followed by sewage waste discharge from residential areas. Based on scenario simulation, reducing chemical fertilizers and practicing conservation tillage could decrease nutrient load from Dagu watershed without lowering crop production.