含盐水中苯并[a]芘在模拟太阳光下的降解

其他题名: Photodegradation of benzo[a]pyrene in salinity aqueous solutions under simulated solar light

关键词: 苯并[a]芘 模拟太阳光 光降解 含盐水溶液

英文摘要

主要研究了在模拟太阳光照射下,含盐水溶液中苯并[a]芘(BaP)的光降解,讨论了氯离子浓度、pH 值、苯并[a]芘浓度、腐殖酸、助溶剂、电子供体、固体颗粒物等对苯并[a]芘光降解的影响.这些影响因素从不同的路径促进或抑制苯并[a]芘的光降解,得出了光照条件下BaP可能的转化路径.同时通过进行GC-MS检测确定了苯并[a]芘光降解后有6-氯代苯并[a]芘和苯并[a]芘二酮物质生成.

中文摘要

Photodegradation of benzo[ a]pyrene (BaP) in salinity aqueous solutions under simulated solar light was studied in this paper. Effect of Cl~- concentration,pH value,BaP concentration,HA, co-solvent,electron donor and particulate matters on the photodegradation of BaP was investigated. These influencing factors promated or inhibited the photodegradation of BaP through different pathways, and possible photodegradation pathways were proposed. 6-chlorobenzo[ a] pyrene and BaP-diones were identified by GC-MS as the products of photodegradation.