微流控技术在海洋分析监测中的应用研究

其他题名: Applications of Microfluidic Technology in Marine Analysis and Monitoring

关键词: 海洋环境分析 海洋监测 微纳流控 传感器 评述

英文摘要: In the process of cognizing the laws of the ocean, developing marine economy, protecting and restoring the marine ecological environment, marine analysis and monitoring are essential technology. Modern ocean monitoring presents the characteristics of in-situ, on-site, and comprehensive. Small, sensitive, rapid, and automated analysis and monitoring equipment is urgently required. Microfluidic chip technology, with its outstanding characteristics of micro channel control, low-cost, and high throughput, combined with advanced chemical analysis methods, has shown excellent prospects in the construction of core sensing components of marine analysis and monitoring equipment. This review described the materials and preparation of microfluidic chips and the construction of analytical methods, focusing on two types of applications, marine environmental analysis and marine in-situ online monitoring, involving pH, dissolved gases, nutrients, heavy metals, organic pollutants and marine microorganisms. This review summarized the application progress of microfluidic technology in marine analysis and monitoring, and provided an outlook on future development.

中文摘要: 在认知海洋规律、发展海洋经济以及保护与修复海洋生态环境的过程中,海洋分析监测是必不可少的技术手段。现代海洋监测呈现原位、实时和立体化的特点,亟需小型、灵敏、快速和自动化的海洋分析监测装备。微流控芯片技术以其突出的微流控通道、低能耗和高通量等优势,结合先进化学分析方法,在海洋分析监测装备核心传感部件的构建方面展现出较强的发展潜力。本文从微流控芯片的材料、制备及其分析方法构建出发,以海洋环境分析和海洋原位在线监测两类应用为主,涉及的参数和对象包括酸碱度、溶解气体、营养盐、重金属、有机污染物和海洋微生物,评述了微流控技术在海洋分析监测中的应用研究进展,并对其未来发展进行了展望。