一种三聚氰胺的检测方法及其装置

摘要: 本发明涉及三聚氰胺的检测,具体地说是一种食品中三聚氰胺含量的检测方法及其装置。具体为将待测样品经预处理去除蛋白质,所得清液以恒定流速流过一阴阳离子交换串联柱,而后将待测清液和缓冲溶液移入待测试样池中,将以分子印迹聚合物修饰的离子选择性电极插入其中,产生电位信号,再根据标准曲线通过电位差值得待测样品中三聚氰胺的含量。装置为阴阳离子交换串联柱的一端、第二流动注射装置和待测试样容器分别与三通阀相连接,阴阳离子交换串联柱的另一端通过第一流动注射装置连接有超微孔蛋白质滤器,第二流动注射装置上连接有缓冲溶液池;在待测试样容器内插有分子印迹聚合物膜修饰的离子选择性电极。本发明检测三聚氰胺,具有灵敏度高、操作成本低以及适合现场监测等优点。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the detection of tripolycyanamide, in particular to a method and a device for detecting tripolycyanamide. The method comprises : preprocessing a sample to be detected to remove proteins; allowing obtained clear liquid to pass through an anionic and cationic ion exchange series column at a constant flow rate; transferring the clear liquid to be detected and buffer solution into a cell for samples to be detected; inserting an ion selective electrode modified by a molecular imprinted polymer into the cell; generating an electric potential signal; and determining the tripolycyanamide content of the sample to be detected by using an electric potential value according to a standard curve. In the device, one end of the anionic and cationic ion exchange series column, a second flow injection device and a container for the samples to be detected are connected with a three-way valve respectively; the other end of the anionic and cationic ion exchange series column is connected with an ultramicropore protein filter through a first flow injection device; and the second flow injection device is connected with a buffer solution tank; and the ion selective electrode modified by the molecular imprinted polymer is inserted into the container for the samples to be detected. The method and the device have the advantages of high flexibility, low operation cost, suitabilityfor in-situ monitoring and the like in the detection of tripolycyanamide.