一种荧光溶解氧在线测量装置

摘要: 本实用新型涉及水体溶解氧测量领域,具体为一种工业现场在线测量的荧光溶解氧在线测量装置,包括不锈钢腔体、和内置于不锈钢腔体内的发射单元、接受单元、荧光膜和控制电路板;发射单元包括激发光源和参考光源,激发光源发出的光经过调制汇聚于不锈钢腔体底部的荧光膜上并与荧光膜作用,发出荧光;参考光源经过调制发射出与激发光源同频率参考光信号;接收单元,包括光电探测器和设置于光电探测器前的滤光片;控制电路板的输入端与接收单元连接,接受来自接收单元的电信号,输出端通过防水传输电缆与上位机实现通讯连接,另一输出端与发射单元连接,控制和调制激发光源和参考光源的光信号,具有结构紧凑、耐压,抗干扰性好,测量精度高等优点。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to the field of measurement of water dissolved oxygen, in particular to an online fluorescence dissolved oxygen measuring device for measuring on line in an industrial field. The device comprises a stainless steel cavity, and a transmitting unit, a receiving unit, a fluorescence film and a control circuit board built in the stainless steel cavity, wherein the transmitting unit comprises an excitation light source and a reference light source; light emitted by the excitation light source converges on the fluorescence film at the bottom of the stainless steel cavity through modulation, and interacts with the fluorescence film to emit fluorescent light; the reference light source transmits reference light signals with the same frequency with the excitation light source through modulation; the receiving unit comprises a photoelectric detector and a light filter arranged in front of the photoelectric detector; the input end of the control circuit board is connected with the receiving unit to receive electric signals from the receiving unit; and the output end of the circuit board achieves communication connection with an upper computer through a waterproof transmission cable, and the other output end of the circuit board is connected with the transmitting unit to control and modulate the light signals of the excitation light source and the reference light source. The device has the advantages of being compact in structure, pressure resistant, good in anti-interference performance, high in measurement accuracy and the like.