一种快速检测海参腐皮病主要病原菌灿烂弧菌的引物

摘要: 本发明涉及养殖海参腐皮病综合症病原菌的检测技术领域,具体的说,涉及一种快速检测海参腐皮病主要病原菌灿烂弧菌的引物。本发明用于克服现有海参海参腐皮病综合症主要病原菌——灿烂弧菌检测技术的不足,提供一种快速检测海参腐皮病主要病原菌灿烂弧菌的方法。将细菌纯培养物离心、清洗,冻融、煮沸,作为模板进行LAMP扩增;针对灿烂弧菌flgF基因设计LAMP引物;配置并优化反应体系,65℃温浴45min,肉眼或电泳判断结果。本发明首次将LAMP技术应用于海参腐皮病综合症病原菌——灿烂弧菌的检测当中,具有耗时短,成本低,简便易用等优点,适于在基层推广。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the technical field of detection of pathogenic bacteria of cultured sea cucumber skin disease syndromes, and particularly relates to a primer for rapidly detecting pathogenic bacteria, namely vibrio splendidus of the sea cucumber skin disease. The invention is used for overcoming the defects of the technology for detecting main pathogenic bacteria, namely vibrio splendidus of the sea cucumber skin disease syndromes of the existing sea cucumber, and providing a method for rapidly detecting pathogenic bacteria, namely vibrio splendidus of the sea cucumber skin disease syndrome. The method comprises the following steps : centrifuging, cleaning, freezing and thawing and boiling a pure bacterial culture as a template to carry out LAMP (loop-mediated isothermal amplification); designing an LAMP primer aiming at a vibrio splendidus flgF gene; configuring and optimizing a reaction system; bathing for 45 minutes at the temperature of 65 DEG C, and judging the result by naked eyes or electrophoresis. By adopting the method, the LAMP technology is firstly applied to detection of pathogenic bacteria, namely vibrio splendidus of the sea cucumber skin disease syndromes. The method has the advantages of being short in time consumption, low in cost, simple, convenient and easy to use, suitable for popularization in a basic level, and the like.