一种具有普适性的电位法检测电中性有机污染物的方法

摘要: 本发明涉及电位法检测电中性有机污染物的检测,具体地说是一种具有普适性的电位法检测电中性有机污染物的方法。具体为采用表面分子印迹技术在传统的聚合物膜离子选择性电极敏感膜表面构建一层电中性污染物的表面印迹层,采用常见离子作为指示离子,指示印迹层与待测中性有机污染物分子之间的选择性识别过程,实现对有机污染物的电位检测。该方法无需筛选和合成与待测有机分子具有相似结构的有机指示离子,从而简化了检测步骤;无需将分子印迹聚合物溶解于电极敏感膜中,从而解决印迹聚合物在敏感膜中难溶性的问题,上述两点有效地提高了电位法检测电中性有机污染物的普适性。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the detection of electroneutral organic pollutants by use of universal potentiometry and specifically relates to a method for detecting the electroneutral organic pollutants by use of the universal potentiometry. The method specifically comprises the following steps : constructing an electroneutral organic pollutant surface imprinting layer on the surface of a traditional polymer film ion selective electrode sensitive film by use of a surface molecular imprinting technique, taking common ions as indicating ions to indicate the selective recognition process between the imprinting layer and neutral organic pollutant molecules to be detected, and then realizing the potential detection of the organic pollutants. The method avoids the screening and the synthesis of the organic indicting ions having the similar structure with the organic molecules to be detected, and therefore, the detection step is simplified; the molecular imprinting polymer does not need to be dissolved in the electrode sensitive film, and therefore, the problem of insolubility of the imprinting polymer in the sensitive film is solved; due to the two points, the universality of the potentiometry in detecting the electroneutral organic pollutants is effectively improved.