一种利用小麦秸秆制备腐植酸的方法

摘要: 本发明涉及腐植酸制备的方法,具体的说是一种利用小麦秸秆制备腐植酸的方法。以小麦秸秆为原料先经高温碳化,然后硝酸活化,最后经过碱液提取硫酸沉淀而制备腐植酸。本发明以小麦秸轩为原料,我国是农业大国,小麦是主要农作物,所以原料来源广泛且成本低廉;将制备的农用腐植酸进行生物有机肥加工,重新应用于农作物实现了资源循环利用。本发明制备腐植酸的提取在室温条件下进行,条件温和,操作简便。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a method for preparing humic acid, and in particular relates to a method for preparing humic acid by using wheat straws. The method comprises the following steps : by taking the wheat straws as raw materials, firstly performing high temperature carbonization, then performing nitric acid activation, and finally performing alkaline solution extraction and sulfuric acid sedimentation to prepare humic acid. According to the method disclosed by the invention, the wheat straws are taken as the raw materials, and because China is a big agricultural country and wheat is a main crop, wide raw material sources and low cost can be achieved; and prepared agricultural humic acid can be reapplied to crops by virtue of biological organic fertilizer processing so as to achieve recycling utilization for resources. The extraction method for preparing humic acid, disclosed by the invention, is performed under room temperature conditions, and is mild in condition and simple and convenient to operate.