一种检测二氯三(1, 10-邻二氮杂菲)钌(Ⅱ)的电位传感器及其检测方法和应用

摘要: 本发明涉及传感器,具体地说是一种检测二氯三(1, 10 邻二氮杂菲)钌(Ⅱ)的电位传感器及其检测方法和应用。电位传感器包括工作电极、参比电极和电位测定仪,电位测定仪通过导线分别连接工作电极和外参比电极,工作电极和外参比电极插入盛有检测液的检测池中,工作电极底部粘附有聚合物敏感膜,检测池中设有具有扰动溶液作用的动力装置;本发明提供的用于检测二氯三(1, 10 邻二氮杂菲)钌(Ⅱ)的电位传感器灵敏度高、选择性高,同时该电位传感器能够用于基于DNA的生物传感;基于DNA的生物传感可通过选择不同的核酸适体,能够实现不同靶分子的检测,检测时能够与循环等温链置换聚合反应和杂交链式反应及纳米材料放大技术相结合,进一步提高检测的灵敏度、选择性。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a sensor, and particularly relates to a potential sensor for detecting dichlorotris (1, 10-phenanthroline) ruthenium (II) and a detection method and application of the potential sensor. The potential sensor comprises a working electrode, a reference electrode and a potential determinator, wherein the potential determinator is respectively connected with the working electrode and the outer reference electrode through lead wires; the working electrode and the outer reference electrode are inserted into a detection pool containing a detection solution, a polymer sensitive membrane is adhered to the bottom of the working electrode, and a power device which plays a role in solution disturbance is arranged in the detection pool. The potential sensor for detecting the dichlorotris (1, 10-phenanthroline) ruthenium (II), which is disclosed by the invention, is high in sensitivity and high in selectivity and can be used for biological sensing based on DNA. According to the potential sensor, different target molecules can be detected by selecting different nucleic acid aptamers by the biological sensing based on DNA, when in detection, the sensor can be combined with circulating isothermal chain displacement polymerization reaction, hybrid chain reaction and a nanometer material amplification technology, so that the detection sensitivity and the detection selectivity are further enhanced.