一种制备雌二醇分子印迹磁性微球的方法

摘要: 本发明属于材料科学与工程和环境科学领域,具体来说是一种利用可控活性聚合一锅合成制备雌二醇分子印迹磁性微球的方法。利用可逆加成 断裂链转移可控活性自由基聚合与沉淀聚合的一锅合成方式,以17β 雌二醇为模板的分子印迹与磁敏感材料相结合,即得到雌二醇分子印迹聚合物磁性微球。本发明所得微球对17β 雌二醇具有高的吸附容量、快速的动态特性、优异的识别选择性,并在外加磁场左右下方便、快速分离,重复使用性能好。本发明充分利用可逆加成 断裂链转移可控活性聚合的特性,采用分步投料一锅操作,制备核壳结构印迹微球,有效简化了表面印迹过程、缩短了实验周期,大大提高了识别速率和增加了印迹容量。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to the field of materials science and engineering and environmental sciences, and particularly relates to a method for preparing an estradiol molecularly imprinted magnetic microsphere in a controllable living polymerization potful compositing mode. According to the method, a reversible addition-fracture chain transfer controllable living free radical polymerization and precipitation polymerization potful compositing mode is adopted, molecularly imprint with 17 beta estradiol as a template and a sensitive material are combined, and then the estradiol molecularly imprinted magnetic microsphere is obtained. The microsphere obtained through the method is high in adsorption capacity for 17 beta estradiol, has the high-speed dynamic character and the superior recognizing and selecting performance, is separated conveniently and quickly under the action of an applied magnetic field, and is good in reusing performance. According to the method, the character of reversible addition-fracture chain transfer controllable living polymerization is utilized fully, step-by-step feeding potful operation is adopted to prepare the core-shell structure printed microsphere, the surface printing process is effectively simplified, the experimental period is shortened, the recognizing speed is greatly improved, and the printing capacity is increased.