一种基于激光诱导击穿光谱方法的海水水质金属元素测量装置

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种基于激光诱导击穿光谱方法的海水水质金属元素测量装置,包括激光器、样品仓、控制电路、光纤、光谱仪和计算机组成。先将被测海水水样通过自动进样系统精确滴定,然后通过加热烘干单元对样品进行烘干处理,并通过自动旋转托盘旋转至测量位置,最后采用激光诱导击穿光谱技术对以石墨为基体的样品进行光谱测量。该装置检测速度快,灵敏度高,操作简单,被测水样无需复杂处理过程,无需化学试剂,不存在二次污染等优点,能够同时实现海水水质金属多元素连续在线测量。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a sea water quality of water metallic element measuring device based on laser induction punctures spectrographic technique, including laser instrument, sample cavity, control circuit, optic fibre, spectrum appearance and computer organization. To be surveyed the sea water water sample earlier and passed through the accurate titration of autoinjection system, then carried out drying process through the heating and drying unit to the sample to it is rotatory to the measuring position through automatic rotating tray, adopt laser induction to puncture the spectral technique to using graphite to carry out spectral measurement as the sample of base member at last. The device detects fastly, and sensitivity is high, and easy operation is surveyed the water sample to need not complicated processing procedure, need not chemical reagent, does not have advantages such as secondary pollution, can realize the continuous on line measurement of sea water quality of water metal multielement simultaneously.