一种带有紫外消解系统的电化学检测装置

摘要: 本实用新型涉及水体重金属的分析检测领域,更具体的说涉及一种带有紫外消解系统的电化学检测装置。所述装置包括紫外消解部分和电化学检测部分。其中紫外消解部分的紫外灯用于对水样的消解;电化学检测部分由电化学检测池和三电极体系组成,用于水样中金属离子的检测。本实用新型所述装置的两个部分可以同时工作,同步实现对水样的消解和检测,并可以通过控制消解的时间,实现对不同络合状态金属的分析检测。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to water heavy metal analysis detection field, more specifically relates to a ultraviolet digestion system with electrochemical detection device. The device comprises a UV digestion and electrochemical detection portion. Wherein the UV digestion part of the ultraviolet lamp is used for the digestion of the sample water; electrochemical detection part by electrochemical pool and a three-electrode system to make up, for the detection of metal ions in the water sample. The utility model the two parts of the device can work at the same time, synchronous to realize the water sample digestion and detection, and can be controlled by digestion time, to realize the different complex state metal analysis detection.