一种水产养殖污水原位好氧脱氮处理净化的方法

摘要: 本发明涉及污水原位深度处理净化技术领域,尤其是一种水产养殖污水原位好氧脱氮处理净化的方法。取养殖池内粪便残饵经处理后与复合菌种、抗生素、高碳醇脂肪酸酯复合物、微生物絮凝剂混合发酵培养,培养所得沉淀物为具有异氧硝化‑好氧反硝化功能的微生物絮凝沉淀物;培养所得发酵液中加入有机碳源,混匀后喷洒在水产养殖动物饲料表面,得异氧硝化‑好氧反硝化菌喷涂饲料;将所得微生物絮凝沉淀物与喷涂饲料混合后投加在待处理养殖池内供养殖池内水产养殖动物食用;调节养殖池内水体,向养殖水体中添加复合菌种,进而在水体中形成能够净化水体的异养硝化‑好氧反硝化功能活性菌团絮体;利用上述所得各物质,实现养殖池水体的原位好氧脱氮深度处理,去除有机物、氨氮、亚硝酸盐氮和硝酸盐氮。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the technical field of in-situ advanced treatment purification of sewage, and in particular relates to a method for in-situ aerobic denitrification treatment purification of aquaculture sewage. The method comprises the following steps : fecal residual bait in a culture pond is taken out and treated, the treated bait, composite strains, antibiotics, a high-carbon alcohol fatty acid ester complex and a microbial flocculating agent are mixed for fermentation cultivation, and a precipitate obtained by the cultivation is a microbial flocculation precipitate with a heterotrophic nitrification-aerobic denitrification function; an organic carbon source is added into the fermentation broth obtained by the cultivation, uniform mixing is performed, and the mixed material is sprayed to the surface of feed of aquaculture animals to obtain heterotrophic nitrification-aerobic denitrifying bacteria spraying feed; the obtained microbial flocculation precipitate and the sprayingfeed are mixed, and the mixed material is thrown into the culture pond to be treated for eating of the aquaculture animals in the culture pond; and a water body in the culture pond is regulated, composite strains are added into the culture water body, and therefore active bacterium cluster floc with the heterotrophic nitrification-aerobic denitrification function capable of purifying the water body is formed in the water body. According to the method provided by the invention, the above obtained substances are utilized, so that in-situ aerobic denitrification advanced treatment of the water body in the culture pond is realized, and organic matter, ammonia nitrogen, nitrite nitrogen and nitrate nitrogen are removed.