一种有机-无机复合污染水的净化滤料及其制备方法和应用

摘要: 本发明涉及环保技术领域,具体地说是一种有机‑无机复合污染水的净化滤料及其制备方法应用。将醋酸纤维素经丙酮溶解,加入二甲基硅油分散剂混合均匀后再加入混合添加剂,于30‑40℃条件下充分混合6‑48h得到复合膜液,而后按500‑1000g/L的添加量加入经处理的滤料载体,搅拌混匀得负载复合膜液的滤料;将上述负载复合膜液的滤料加入至含有葡萄糖酸钠和PEG1000的壳聚糖稀酸水溶液中,混匀后即得净水滤料;利用本发明方法所得净水滤料性质稳定,可同时去除水中多种有机无机污染物的性能优异。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the technical field of environmental protection, in particular to an organic-inorganic composite contaminated water purifying filter material and a preparation method and application thereof. The preparation method comprises the following steps : dissolving cellulose acetate in acetone, adding a dimethyl silicone oil dispersant, uniformly mixing, then adding a mixed additive, uniformly mixing at 30-40 DEG C for 6-48h to obtain composite membrane liquid, then adding 500-1000g/L of a treated filter material carrier, and stirring for uniformly mixing to obtain a filter material loaded with the composite membrane liquid; adding the filter material loaded with the composite membrane liquid into a chitosan-dilute acid aqueous solution containing sodium gluconate and PEG1000, and uniformly mixing to obtain the water purifying filter material. The water purifying filter material prepared by the preparation method provided by the invention is stable in nature and has excellent performance in removing various organic and inorganic pollutants in water at the same time.