真空抽滤样品收集器

摘要: 本实用新型属于实验器材技术领域,特别涉及一种真空抽滤样品收集器。包括抽滤漏斗、样品收集组件及抽滤瓶,其中抽滤漏斗插设于抽滤瓶的瓶口处、且密封连接,抽滤瓶的瓶口下方设有向内收缩的颈部,在颈部的内侧设有样品收集组件,样品收集组件用于收集样品,抽滤瓶的瓶壁上设有抽滤口。样品收集组件包括支撑漏斗和样品瓶,其中支撑漏斗卡接在抽滤瓶的颈部处,支撑漏斗的下端与样品瓶连接,支撑漏斗上沿周向设有多个通气孔。本实用新型样品收集过程中,不需要对抽滤瓶进行洗涤和润洗,样品直接装进样品瓶中,从而避免繁琐的实验操作、减少引入实验误差的途径、提高实验精度和准确度。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to the technical field of experimental equipment, and particularly relates to a vacuum filtration sample collector. The suction filtration device comprises a suction filtration funnel, a sample collection assembly and a suction filtration bottle, the suction filtration funnel is inserted into a bottle opening of the suction filtration bottle and connected with the suctionfiltration bottle in a sealed mode, a neck contracting inwards is arranged below the bottle opening of the suction filtration bottle, the sample collection assembly is arranged on the inner side of the neck, the sample collection assembly is used for collecting samples, and a suction filtration opening is formed in the bottle wall of the suction filtration bottle. The sample collecting assembly comprises a supporting funnel and a sample bottle, the supporting funnel is clamped at the neck of the suction flask, the lower end of the supporting funnel is connected with the sample bottle, and a plurality of vent holes are formed in the supporting funnel in the circumferential direction. In the sample collection process, the suction flask does not need to be washed and moistened, and a sampleis directly put into the sample bottle, so that the complicated experimental operation is avoided, the way of introducing experimental errors is reduced, and the experimental precision and accuracy are improved.