一种基于海洋环境多属性的水产养殖空间分区方法

Alternative Title: The invention relates to an aquaculture space partitioning method based on multiple attributes of marine environment

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种基于海洋环境多属性的水产养殖空间分区方法。通过水动力模拟和海上采样点参数的空间插值获取海洋区域环境要素,在获取海洋环境参数的基础上,利用空间数据挖掘算法对海域深度、平均流速、平均温度、叶绿素、无机氮等海洋参数进行划分,根据参数的相似性实现了多种参数空间聚类,最后根据参数的聚类结果进一步分区。该发明对海洋水产养殖空间采用海洋环境多参数聚类及分区具有重要的意义,不仅能为渔民及养殖公司的养殖选址提供依据,也能为政府渔业管理提供相应的决策参考。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to an aquaculture space partitioning method based on multiple attributes of marine environment. Obtaining marine regional environmental elements through hydrodynamic force simulation and spatial interpolation of marine sampling point parameters, On the basis of obtaining marine environmental parameters, marine parameters such as sea depth, average flow rate, average temperature, chlorophyll, inorganic nitrogen and the like are divided by using a spatial data mining algorithm, spatial clustering of various parameters is realized according to the similarity of the parameters, and finally, further partitioning is performed according to the clustering result of the parameters. The method is of great significance for marine environment multi-parameter clustering and partitioning in marine aquaculture space, can provide basis for fishermen and aquaculture companies to select aquaculture sites, and can also provide corresponding decision-making reference for government fishery management.