一种叶爆芽复叶状多级结构纳米氢氧化镁及其制备方法和应用

摘要: 本发明涉及的是一种环保技术领域的方法,具体地说是一种叶爆芽复叶状多级结构纳米氢氧化镁及其制备方法和应用。以镁离子溶液为原料修饰获得纳米氢氧化镁材料,所得纳米氢氧化镁材料为母体化合物,并经叶爆芽提取物对其表面进行修饰,而后在锂源的掺杂下通过浸渍相转化改性作用获得叶爆芽复叶状多级结构纳米氢氧化镁材料。所制备的叶爆芽复叶状多级结构纳米氢氧化镁材料可在抗菌、水污染控制或污染环境修复中应用。本发明所制得的叶爆芽复叶状多级结构纳米氢氧化镁材料,性质稳定,可以去除多种无机有机化合物,制备工艺简易,原料廉价易得,属于多用途的环境友好性材料。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a method in the technical field of environmental protection, in particular to leaf explosion bud compound leaf-shaped multi-stage structure nano magnesium hydroxide, and a preparation method and application of the nano magnesium hydroxide. The preparation method comprises the following steps of : modifying a magnesium ion solution serving as a raw material to obtain a nano magnesium hydroxide material; modifying the surface of the obtained nano magnesium hydroxide material serving as a parent compound by using a leaf explosion bud extract; and doping with a lithium source to obtain the leaf explosion bud compound leaf-shaped multistage structure nano magnesium hydroxide material by using an impregnation phase transformation modification effect. The prepared leaf explosion bud compound leaf-shaped multistage structure nano magnesium hydroxide material can be applied to antibacterial, water pollution control or polluted environment remediation. The leaf explosion bud compound leaf-shaped multistage structure nano magnesium hydroxide material prepared by the invention has the advantages of stable property, capability of removing various inorganic organic compounds, simple preparation process and cheap and easily available raw materials, and belongs to a multipurpose environment-friendly material.