一种修复石油烃污染物的制剂及其应用

摘要: 本发明属于土壤修复技术领域,具体的说是涉及一种修复石油烃污染物的制剂及其应用。制剂为微生物固定于裂解获得的生物炭材料中;其中,炭材料中微生物的单载量为3.2‑6.5×1010cfu/g;所述微生物为不动杆菌HC8‑3S和迪次氏菌CN‑3。本发明复配的表面活性剂清洗液清洗效率高,土壤残留小。制备的生物炭固定化微生物材料具有固定率高、生产成本低、促进土壤微生态环境改良、对环境不造成二次污染等优点,用于石油及石油产品污染土壤的修复。

其他摘要: The present invention belongs to the field of soil remediation technology, specifically relates to a preparation for the remediation of petroleum hydrocarbon pollutants and its application. The preparation is microorganisms fixed in the biochar material obtained by cracking; Among them, the single load of microorganisms in carbon materials was 3.2-6.5×1010cfu/g; The microorganisms are Acinetobacter HC8-3S and Dietssiella CN-3. The surfactant cleaning solution compounded by the present invention has high cleaning efficiency and small soil residue. The prepared biochar immobilized microbial materials have the advantages of high fixation rate, low production cost, promotion of soil microecological environment improvement, and no secondary pollution to the environment, and are used for the remediation of contaminated soil by petroleum and petroleum products.