一种高效的海洋石油降解复合菌剂及其制备方法与应用

摘要: 本发明涉及海洋环境石油污染治理技术领域,具体涉及一种高效的海洋石油降解菌的筛选方法以及复合菌剂的制备与应用。复合菌剂含假黄色单胞菌属(Pseudoxanthomonas sp.S1‑2)、不动杆菌属(Acinetobacter sp.HC8‑3S)和迪茨氏菌属(Dietzia sp.CN‑3)混合的菌株。本发明海洋石油降解复合菌剂在中性偏碱性的环境中对石油的降解效果较好,并且能够耐受高盐环境,特别适应于海洋环境,扩大了其在海洋石油污染治理中的应用范围和应用前景。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the technical field of marine environment petroleum pollution control, in particular to a high-efficiency screening method of marine petroleum degrading bacteria, and preparation and application of a composite microbial inoculum. The composite bacterial agent contains a mixed strain of Pseudoxanthomonas (Pseudoxanthomonas sp.S1-2), Acinetobacter (Acinetobacter sp.HC8-3S) and Dietzia (Dietzia sp.CN-3). The marine oil degradation composite bacterial agent disclosed by the invention has a good degradation effect on oil in a neutral and slightly alkaline environment, can tolerate a high-salt environment, is particularly suitable for marine environment, and widens the application range and application prospect in marine oil pollution control.