一种红-绿-蓝荧光发射分子印迹传感器及其制备和应用

摘要: 本发明属于分析化学以及快速检测领域,具体涉及一种以荧光目标物为印迹模板并基于后印迹混合法的红‑绿‑蓝荧光发射分子印迹传感器及其制备和在精确可视化检测荧光目标物质中的应用。传感器为以具有红、绿、蓝三色中任意一荧光色的目标物作为印迹模板,再分别合成包埋另外两色荧光源的含印迹空穴的印迹微球,而后通过后印迹混合法混合两种荧光印迹微球,即获得红‑绿‑蓝荧光发射分子印迹传感器。本发明方法制备得到的传感器能够高灵敏、高选择、自校正地检测荧光目标物,且提供的荧光颜色变化较传统双荧光发射分子印迹传感器范围更宽、更丰富,可对荧光目标物进行更精确的裸眼可视化检测。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to the fields of analytical chemistry and rapid detection, and particularly relates to a red/green/blue fluorescent emission molecular imprinting sensor which takes a fluorescent target as an imprinting template and is based on a post-imprinting mixing method, and preparation and application of the red/green/blue fluorescent emission molecular imprinting sensor in accurate visual detection of the fluorescent target. The sensor is characterized in that a target object with any one of red, green and blue fluorescent colors is used as an imprinting template, imprinting microspheres containing imprinting cavities and embedding other two fluorescent sources are respectively synthesized, and then the two fluorescent imprinting microspheres are mixed through a post-imprinting mixing method, so that the red-green-blue fluorescent emission molecular imprinting sensor is obtained. The sensor prepared by the method disclosed by the invention can detect the fluorescent target with high sensitivity, high selection and self-correction; and compared with the traditional double-fluorescent emission molecularly imprinted sensor, the provided fluorescent color change is wider and richer in range, and the fluorescent target can be more accurately visually detected by naked eyes.