一种发酵饮料及其制备方法

摘要: 本发明属于微生物发酵技术领域,具体涉及一种发酵饮料及其制备方法。发酵饮料,由越橘、海藻、苹果、枸杞、橙子的复合发酵浸提液、低聚果糖和纯净水混合;其中,按重量比计,复合发酵浸提液 : 低聚果糖 : 水=6‑9 : 1‑3 : 21‑36。⑴本发明复合发酵饮料不含添加防腐剂、色素,无蔗糖;饮料中富含花青素、黄酮类及酚类等多种营养因子,具有调整人体机能、调节血压、软化毛细血管、消除眼睛疲劳、改善视力、抗衰老等功效,适合三高人群饮用。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to the technical field of microbial fermentation, and particularly relates to a fermented beverage and a preparation method thereof. A fermented beverage is prepared by mixing compound fermentation extract of Fructus Vaccinii vitis-idaeae, Sargassum, Fructus Mali pumilae, Fructus Lycii, and Fructus Citri tangerinae, fructo-oligosaccharide, and purified water; The weight ratio of the composite fermentation leaching solution to the fructo-oligosaccharide to the water is 6-9 : 1-3 : 21-36. (1) the compound fermented beverage of the present invention contains no preservative, pigment and cane sugar; The beverage is rich in anthocyanin, flavonoids, phenols and other nutritional factors, has the effects of regulating human body function, regulating blood pressure, softening capillary vessels, eliminating eye fatigue, improving eyesight, resisting aging and the like, and is suitable for people with hypertension, hyperlipidemia and hyperglycemia.