一种基于毛细管印迹SERS传感器及其制备方法和应用

摘要: 本发明提供一种基于毛细管印迹SERS传感器及其制备方法。该方法步骤包括:将表面氨基化的毛细管浸入粒径在20nm‑50nm的金纳米星溶液中24h后,得具有SERS活性的玻璃毛细管传感器;将蛋白与盐酸多巴胺溶解在10mM的Tris‑HCl缓冲液中,并浸入具有SERS活性的玻璃毛细管,洗涤后,即可获得针对蛋白特异性识别的毛细管印迹SERS传感器。本发明蛋白为胰蛋白酶、胃蛋白酶、牛血清白蛋白或血红蛋白。本发明还提供一种检测蛋白的方法,根据报告分子渗透进入印迹空穴差异引起的SERS信号差异,对蛋白进行定量检测。本发明易于操作与规模化生产,并且传感器上粒子分布均匀,检测重现性好。

其他摘要: The invention provides an SERS sensor based on capillary imprint and a preparation method thereof. The method comprises the following steps : immersing a surface aminated capillary in a gold nanostar solution with a particle size of 20 nm to 50 nm for 24 hours to obtain a glass capillary sensor with SERS activity; Dissolve the protein and dopamine hydrochloride in 10mM Tris-HCl buffer, and immerse it in a glass capillary with SERS activity. After washing, a capillary blot SERS sensor for protein specific recognition can be obtained. The protein of the present invention is trypsin, pepsin, bovine serum albumin or hemoglobin. Said invention also provides a method for detecting protein, according to the SERS signal difference resulted from the difference of reporter molecule penetrating into imprinted hole to make quantitative detection of protein. The present invention is easy to operate and produce in large scale, and the sensor has homogeneous particle distribution and high detection repeatability.