一种利用增溶增排方式修复土壤的方法及其装置

摘要: 本发明涉及土壤重金属污染修复技术领域,具体而言,涉及一种利用增溶增排方式修复土壤的方法及其装置。以柠檬酸作为增溶剂对待修复污染土壤中的重金属镉进行去除,而后加入水形成柠檬酸‑水体系对土壤进行浸提,进而有效去除重金属,处理后废液经废液处理再利用装置排出,使得土壤修复和增排液一并处理。该方法减少土壤重金属修复难度并提高修复效率,不仅具有成本低、操作方便、修复周期短和不破坏土壤环境等优势,而且可解决增溶剂残存于土壤或迁移于地下水造成二次污染的风险,本发明为农田土壤重金属的环境友好型快速修复及应用创造了条件。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the technical field of soil heavy metal pollution remediation, in particular to a method and a device for remediating soil by using a solubilization and emission increase mode. Citric acid is used as a solubilizer to remove heavy metal cadmium in the polluted soil to be remediated, and then water is added to form a citric acid/water system to leach the soil, so that the heavy metal is effectively removed; and the treated waste liquid is discharged through a waste liquid treatment and recycling device, so that the soil is remediated and the drainage increasing liquid is treated together. The method reduces the soil heavy metal repairing difficulty and improves the repairing efficiency, The method not only has the advantages of low cost, convenience in operation, short restoration period, no damage to the soil environment and the like, but also can solve the risk of secondary pollution caused by the residual solubilizer in the soil or the migration of the solubilizer in the underground water. The method creates conditions for the environment-friendly rapid restoration and application of the heavy metals in the farmland soil.