一种利用电致化学发光方法读出电位变化检测的方法及其装置

摘要: 本发明涉及电化学分析技术,具体的说是一种利用电致化学发光方法读出电位变化检测的方法及其装置。以光敏材料修饰的导电基体作为工作电极,聚合物膜离子选择性电极作为参比电极,对电极采用铂丝电极;通过参比电极产生的电位变化控制工作电极的电位,并利用电位变化影响在工作电极表面产生的发光强度,通过光强度变化实现对待测物质浓度的准确测定。本发明利用电致化学发光以光强度为输出信号读出离子选择性电极的电位变化,操作简便,所得结果直观明了,大大提高了对待测物质检测的灵敏度。

其他摘要: The present invention relates to electrochemical analysis techniques, specifically a method for reading potential change detection by electrochemiluminescence method and apparatus. The photosensitive material modified conductive matrix is used as the working electrode, the polymer membrane ion-selective electrode is used as the reference electrode, and the platinum wire electrode is used for the counterelectrode. The potential of the working electrode is controlled by the potential change generated by the reference electrode, and the potential change is used to affect the luminous intensity generated on the surface of the working electrode, and the concentration of the substance to be measured is accurately determined by the change of light intensity. The present invention uses electrochemiluminescence to read out the potential change of ion-selective electrode with light intensity as the output signal, which is easy to operate, and the results obtained are intuitive and clear, which greatly improves the sensitivity of the detection of the substance to be measured.