一种弗氏弧菌及其在制备多功能小罐肥中的应用

摘要: 本发明涉及菌株开发技术领域,具体涉及一种弗氏弧菌及其在制备多功能小罐肥中的应用。弗氏弧菌已于2021年4月23日保藏于中国微生物菌种保藏管理委员会普通微生物中心,其保藏编号为CGMCC No.22230。本发明以弗氏弧菌降解马尾藻制备得到的多功能小罐肥可以有效增加作物产量,提高作物质量,同时减少种植生产过程中的化肥施用造成的污染现象;采用小罐分装,有效减少浪费,便于储存携带,可作为特色产品生产销售;制备方法简单,制备原料廉价易得,具有较广的经济效益,适合大规模推广使用,起到减少化肥和农药用量的作用。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the technical field of bacterial strain development, in particular to Vibrio fischeri and application thereof in preparation of a multifunctional small tank fertilizer. Vibrio fischeri has been preserved 23 April 2021 in China General Microbiological Culture Center, and its preservation number is CGMCC. No.22230. The multifunctional small tank fertilizer prepared from Vibrio fischeri degrades the yield of crops, improves the crop quality, and simultaneously reduces the pollution phenomenon caused by chemical fertilizer application in the planting production process. Adopt small jar partial shipment, effectively reduce the waste, be convenient for store and carry, can regard as characteristic product production and sell. The preparation method is simple, the preparation raw materials are cheap and easy to obtain, wide economic benefits are achieved, and the method is suitable for large-scale popularization and use, and plays a role in reducing the dosage of chemical fertilizers and pesticides.