一种药食同源中草药酵解提取装置

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种药食同源中草药酵解提取装置,包括双层的架体,所述架体的上层安装有过滤器、提取罐;所述提取罐包括侧壁上安装提取罐加热组件的内罐体,所述内罐体的顶部设有罐口,所述罐口上盖有罐盖,所述内罐体的内部安装有吊篮,所述内罐体的底部通过第二出料管与过滤泵的输入端连接,所述过滤泵的输出端通第一输送管与过滤器的进料口连接,所述过滤器的出料口通过第四输送管与提取液浓缩组件连接,所述提取液浓缩组件的主体安装在架体的下层。本实用新型各个组成部分安装在双层架体上,设计合理结构紧凑,占地面积小。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a Chinese herbal medicine glycolysis extraction device with homology of medicine and food, which comprises a double-layer frame body, wherein the upper layer of the frame body is provided with a filter and an extraction tank; The extraction tank comprises an inner tank body with an extraction tank heating assembly mounted on the side wall, the top of the inner tank body is provided with a tank opening, the can mouth is covered with a can cover, A hanging basket is arranged in the inner tank body, The bottom of the inner tank body is connected with the input end of the filter pump through a second discharge pipe, the output end of the filter pump is connected with the feed inlet of the filter through a first conveying pipe, the discharge outlet of the filter is connected with the extracting solution concentration assembly through a fourth conveying pipe, and the main body of the extracting solution concentration assembly is arranged on the lower layer of the frame body. Each component of the utility model is arranged on the double-layer frame body, and the utility model has the advantages of reasonable design, compact structure and small ground occupation.