检测铅汞离子的旋转微流控布/纸复合芯片及其制备方法

摘要: 本发明公开了一种检测铅汞离子的旋转微流控布/纸复合芯片及其制备方法,其中,该复合芯片由底部传感器层、中间层、顶部取样层、铅离子印迹荧光传感布和汞离子印迹荧光传感布组成,前三者均由印有疏水图样的滤纸制成且从下至上依次叠装,底部传感器层上具有检测区,中间层的亲水通道与检测区匹配,顶部取样层的亲水采样区整体呈“V”字形且与亲水通道匹配,相邻两个亲水采样区之间开有探测孔;后两者分别由接有汞离子印迹或接有铅离子印迹的布块制成,均贴于底部传感器层的检测区且间隔排布。本发明开发出的旋转微流控布/纸复合芯片,很好地结合了纸芯片与布的特点,并且使用方便、能够特异性的灵敏检测铅汞离子。

其他摘要: The present invention discloses a rotary microfluidic cloth/paper composite chip for detecting lead and mercury ions and its preparation method. The composite chip consists of bottom sensor layer, middle layer, top sampling layer, lead ion imprinting fluorescent sensing cloth and mercury ion imprinting fluorescent sensing cloth. The first three layers are made of filter paper printed with hydrophobic patterns and are stacked in sequence from bottom to top, the bottom sensor layer is provided with a detection area, the hydrophilic channel of the middle layer is matched with the detection area, the hydrophilic sampling area of the top sampling layer is integrally V-shaped and matched with the hydrophilic channel, and a detection hole is formed between two adjacent hydrophilic sampling areas; The latter two are respectively made of cloth pieces connected with mercury ion imprints or lead ion imprints, and both are adhered to the detection area of the bottom sensor layer and are arranged at intervals. The rotary micro-fluidic cloth/paper composite chip provided by the invention well combines the characteristics of a paper chip and cloth, is convenient to use, and can specifically and sensitively detect lead and mercury ions.