一种可原位监测pH的便携检测器

摘要: 本实用新型涉及不同水体pH的分析检测技术领域,特别涉及一种可原位监测pH的便携检测器。包括工作电极、参比电极、温度传感电极、密封舱外壳、密封舱内框架及控制系统,其中密封舱外壳的上、下端分别设有密封舱上盖和外密封舱下盖,密封舱内框架设置于密封舱外壳内,控制系统设置于密封舱内框架上;工作电极、参比电极和温度传感电极的一端穿过密封舱上盖置于密封舱外壳内且均通过铜导线与控制系统连接,工作电极、参比电极和温度传感电极的另一端露于密封舱上盖的外侧。本实用新型能实现多次拆卸对电极进行修复、更换新电极或更换不同工作电极,实现电极的重复使用和不同水体的检测。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to the technical field of pH analysis and detection of different water bodies, in particular to a portable detector capable of monitoring pH in situ. Comprises a working electrode, a reference electrode, a temperature sensing electrode, a sealed cabin shell, a sealed cabin inner frame and a control system, wherein the upper end and the lower end of the sealed cabin shell are respectively provided with a sealed cabin upper cover and an outer sealed cabin lower cover, the sealed cabin inner frame is arranged in the sealed cabin shell, and the control system is arranged on the sealed cabin inner frame; One end of the working electrode, one end of the reference electrode and one end of the temperature sensing electrode penetrate through the upper cover of the sealed cabin and are arranged in the shell of the sealed cabin and are all connected with the control system through copper wires, and the other ends of the working electrode, the reference electrode and the temperature sensing electrode are exposed outside the upper cover of the sealed cabin. The utility model can realize the repairing of the electrodes, the replacement of new electrodes or the replacement of different working electrodes by disassembling the electrodes for a plurality of times, and the repeated use of the electrodes and the detection of different water bodies can be realized.