一种刺参内脏寡肽微胶囊的制备方法及微胶囊

摘要: 本发明公开一种刺参内脏寡肽微胶囊的制备方,利用从越橘果渣中筛出植物乳杆菌,从刺参肠道中获得与枯草芽孢杆菌,酵母按比例搭配作为发酵用益生菌,利用该益生菌处理越橘果渣得到越橘果渣SDF,利用该益生菌处理刺参肠刺参内脏寡肽,以刺参肠刺参内脏寡肽为芯材,以越橘果渣SDF与海藻酸钠为壁材,通过锐孔法制备微胶囊。该为胶囊微胶囊抗氧化能力下降速度远低于未经包埋的刺参内脏寡肽。

其他摘要: The present invention discloses a preparation of ginseng visceral oligopeptide microcapsules, using Lactobacillus plantarum sifted from bilberry pomace, obtaining Bacillus subtilis and yeast from the intestine of Ginseng as a probiotic for fermentation, using the probiotic to treat bilberry pomace to obtain bilberry pomace SDF, using the probiotic to treat ginseng gut Ginseng visceral oligopeptide, using the probiotic to treat ginseng intestinal visceral oligopeptide, using ginseng intestinal ginseng visceral oligopeptide as the core material, using bilberry pomace SDF and sodium alginate as the wall material, and preparing microcapsules by the sharp hole method. The antioxidant capacity of capsule microcapsules decreased much less than that of unembedded ginseng visceral oligopeptides.