水产养殖益生菌及其菌剂制备与应用

摘要: 本发明涉及水产养殖领域,具体涉及水产养殖益生菌及其菌剂制备与应用。该菌剂是由新菌种肠球菌YTLJ‑N‑SXH1和短芽孢杆菌YTLJ‑N‑SXH2分别预培养扩繁后经冷冻干燥得到相应的单菌菌粉,将单菌菌粉混合,再与助剂混合制得。肠球菌YTLJ‑N‑SXH1和短芽孢杆菌YTLJ‑N‑SXH2保藏于广东省微生物菌种保藏中心,保藏编号分别为GDMCC No:62080和GDMCC No:62215。该菌种及其菌剂具有抑制病原菌,有效减少抗生素使用,增强水产动物免疫力,降低发病率,同时高效去除亚硝酸盐、氨氮和硝酸盐的作用,增加了水产养殖系统高(好)氧多途径脱氮的菌种来源,可用于多种水产养殖系统的养护。

其他摘要: The present invention relates to the field of aquiculture, and is especially the preparation and application of probiotics for aquiculture. The bacterial agent is prepared by pre-culturing and propagating new strains of Enterococcus YTLJ-N-SXH1 and Brevibacillus YTLJ-N-SXH2 respectively, and freeze-drying to obtain corresponding single bacteria powder, mixing the single bacteria powder, and then mixing with additives. Enterococcus YTLJ-N-SXH1 and Bacillus brevis YTLJ-N-SXH2 were preserved in Guangdong Center for Microbial Culture Collection, with the preservation numbers of GDMCC No : 62080 and GDMCC No : 62215, respectively. The strain and the microbial inoculum thereof have the effects of inhibiting pathogenic bacteria, effectively reducing the use of antibiotics, enhancing the immunity of aquatic animals, reducing the morbidity, efficiently removing nitrite, ammonia nitrogen and nitrate, increasing the source of the strain for high (good) oxygen multi-way denitrification of an aquaculture system, and can be used for maintenance of various aquaculture systems.