一种活性油溶花青素及其制备方法和应用

Alternative Title: The present invention relates to an active oil-soluble anthocyanin and its preparation method and application

Abstract: 本发明公开了一种活性油溶花青素及其制备方法和应用,其中,按重量份数计,该活性油溶花青素由100~300份功能组分、50~150份油相组分、40~100份乳化组分和10~30份活性组分经交联包埋制备而来,功能组分为花青素,油相组分为火麻油、玫瑰精油和山茶油中的一种或多种,乳化组分为甲基葡糖倍半硬脂酸酯、脂肪酸蔗糖聚酯和椰油基葡糖苷中的一种或多种,活性组分为食用真菌提取物,包括:银耳提取物、金针菇提取物和牛肝菌提取物。本发明制备得到的活性油溶花青素外观呈暗红色,透明,流动性好,易于添加至各种化妆品和功能食品的油相或无水配方中,能够迅速、均匀地在油相中分散,不易聚集沉淀,无明显颗粒感。

Other Abstract: The present invention discloses an active oil-soluble anthocyanin and its preparation method and application. Wherein, in parts by weight, Said active oil-soluble anthocyanin is made up by using 100-300 portions of functional component, 50-150 portions of oil phase component, 40-100 portions of emulsifying component and 10-30 portions of active component through the processes of cross-linking and embedding. The functional component is anthocyanin; the oil phase component is one or more of hemp oil, rose essential oil and camellia oil; the emulsifying component is one or more of methyl glucose sesquistearate, fatty acid sucrose polyester and coco-glucoside; and the active component is edible fungus extract including tremella extract, needle mushroom extract and bolete extract. The active oil-soluble anthocyanin prepared by the method is dark red in appearance, transparent and good in fluidity, can be easily added into oil phases or anhydrous formulas of various cosmetics and functional foods, can be quickly and uniformly dispersed in the oil phase, is not easy to aggregate and precipitate, and does not have obvious granular sensation, and the active oil-soluble anthocyanin can be easily added into oil phases or anhydrous formulas of various cosmetics and functional foods.