一种伸缩磁棒式污染土壤重金属磁场原位回收机构

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种伸缩磁棒式污染土壤重金属磁场原位回收机构,其中安装架呈闭环状且倾斜设置,多个伸缩磁棒组件沿着所述安装架的闭环周向运动,所述伸缩磁棒组件包括透磁套管、磁棒和弹簧,其中两个磁棒分别由透磁套管两端插入并通过设于所述透磁套管内的弹簧连接,所述安装架两侧均设有侧挡板和释放挡板,且磁棒通过对应侧的侧挡板限位压入所述透磁套管中,所述释放挡板设于安装架上端下侧且包括释放段和压缩段,磁棒在所述释放段内伸出、在所述压缩段内缩回。本实用新型利用伸缩磁棒组件回转实现磁粒连续提取,并利用弹簧和释放挡板配合实现磁棒伸缩,进而实现磁粒回收,简化结构的同时也降低了设备能耗,并且满足田间连续作业要求。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a telescopic magnetic rod type heavy metal magnetic field in-situ recovery mechanism for polluted soil, wherein the mounting rack is in a closed-loop shape and is obliquely arranged, A plurality of telescopic magnetic rod assemblies move circumferentially along a closed loop of the mounting bracket, The telescopic magnetic rod assembly comprises a permeable sleeve, a magnetic rod and a spring, wherein the two magnetic rods are respectively inserted into the two ends of the permeable sleeve and connected with each other through springs arranged in the permeable sleeve; Both sides of the mounting frame are provided with a side baffle and a release baffle, and the magnetic rod is pressed into the permeable sleeve through the limit of the side baffle on the corresponding side. The release baffle is arranged on the lower side of the upper end of the mounting frame and comprises a release section and a compression section, and the magnetic rod extends out of the release section and retracts in the compression section. The utility model utilizes the revolving of the telescopic magnetic rod assembly to realize the continuous extraction of the magnetic particles, and utilizes the matching of the spring and the releasing baffle plate to realize the retraction of the magnetic rod, thereby realizing the recovery of the magnetic particles, simplifying the structure, reducing the energy consumption of the equipment and meeting the requirement of the continuous operation in the field.