一种磁盘式污染土壤重金属功能磁粒回收分离机构

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种磁盘式污染土壤重金属功能磁粒回收分离机构,包括磁盘、回收料斗和刮板,其中刮板前端设于对应磁盘的对应侧、后端与所述回收料斗衔接,所述刮板包括刮板骨架和刮条,所述刮板骨架截面为弧形,且所述刮条设于所述刮板骨架靠近磁盘一侧,所述刮板骨架远离回收料斗一端设有刮板扭簧。本实用新型通过磁盘不断旋转吸附磁粒,并利用刮板将磁粒刮下实时排入回收料斗中,不仅提高了回收效率,也可以满足田间连续作业要求,结构简单且性能可靠。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a magnetic disk type heavy metal functional magnetic particle recovery and separation mechanism for polluted soil, comprises a magnetic disk, a recovery hopper and a scraper, The front end of the scraper is arranged on the corresponding side of the corresponding disk, the rear end of the scraper is connected with the recovery hopper, the scraper comprises a scraper framework and a scraper strip, the section of the scraper framework is arc-shaped, the scraper strip is arranged on one side of the scraper framework close to the disk, and a scraper torsion spring is arranged at one end of the scraper framework far away from the recovery hopper. According to the utility model, the magnetic disk continuously rotates to adsorb the magnetic particles, and the magnetic particles are scraped off by the scraping plate and discharged into the recovery hopper in real time, so that the recovery efficiency is improved, the field continuous operation requirement can be met, the structure is simple, and the performance is reliable.