一种微耕机用磁盘式污染土壤重金属磁场原位回收装置

Alternative Title: A magnetic disk type in-situ recovery device for heavy metals in contaminated soil by magnetic field for mini-tiller

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种微耕机用磁盘式污染土壤重金属磁场原位回收装置,包括磁粒回收分离机构、安装架和微耕机,其中安装架包括水平架体和竖直架体,所述水平架体前端与微耕机的耕机架体连接,所述竖直架体设于所述水平架体后端,并且所述竖直架体上端设有耕机扶手,所述磁粒回收分离机构包括磁盘、刮板和回收料斗,其中各个磁盘安装于一个磁盘轴上,所述磁盘轴安装于所述竖直架体下端,所述水平架体下侧设有回收料斗和刮板,且所述刮板前端设于对应磁盘的对应侧、后端与所述回收料斗衔接。本发明可与微耕机配套使用,操作简单方便,尤其适用于较小田块、地势起伏的山地、丘陵等污染农田。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a magnetic disk type contaminated soil heavy metal magnetic field in-situ recovery device for a mini-tiller. Comprises a magnetic particle recovery and separation mechanism, a mounting frame and a mini-tiller. Wherein the mounting rack comprises a horizontal rack body and a vertical rack body, The front end of the horizontal frame body is connected with a tiller frame body of the mini-tiller, The vertical frame body is arranged at a rear end of the horizontal frame body, And the upper end of the vertical frame body is provided with a cultivator handrail, The magnetic particle recovery and separation mechanism comprises magnetic disks, a scraping plate and a recovery hopper, wherein each magnetic disk is arranged on a magnetic disk shaft; the magnetic disk shaft is arranged at the lower end of the vertical frame body; the recovery hopper and the scraping plate are arranged on the lower side of the horizontal frame body; the front end of the scraping plate is arranged on the corresponding side of the corresponding magnetic disk; and the rear end of the scraping plate is connected with the recovery hopper. The invention can be used with the mini-tiller, the operation is simple and convenient, is especially suitable for relatively small field, the mountain land of the fluctuation, hill and other polluted farmland.