一种复合乳酸菌发酵果汁生产用的发酵盒

摘要: 本实用新型涉及果汁生产技术领域,且公开了一种复合乳酸菌发酵果汁生产用的发酵盒,包括发酵盒、出水管、阀门,所述发酵盒内部设置有提升机构,所述提升机构包括有支撑腿一、滑板、连接杆、安装板、电动伸缩杆,所述支撑腿一内部与滑板两端滑动连接,所述滑板顶部与连接杆底部固定连接,所述连接杆顶部贯穿支撑腿一内壁并延伸至支撑腿一顶部,所述连接杆顶部与发酵盒底部活动连接,所述支撑腿一一侧与安装板一端固定连接,所述安装板顶部与电动伸缩杆底部固定连接,实现了能够更好将进行收集果汁,解决了如果果汁低于出水管的位置就无法流出的问题,避免了导致部分果汁无法从发酵盒中流出,保证了不会而影响到下次的果汁发酵。

其他摘要: The present invention relates to fruit juice producing technology, The invention also discloses a fermentation box for producing the composite lactic acid bacteria fermented fruit juice. Comprises a fermentation box, a water outlet pipe, a valve, The fermentation box is internally provided with a lifting mechanism, The lifting mechanism comprises a first supporting leg, a sliding plate, a connecting rod, a mounting plate and an electric telescopic rod. The inside of the first supporting leg is connected with two ends of the sliding plate in a sliding mode, The top of the sliding plate is fixedly connected with the bottom of the connecting rod, The top of the connecting rod penetrates through an inner wall of the supporting leg and extends to the top of the supporting leg. The top of the connecting rod is movably connected with the bottom of the fermentation box, One side of the supporting leg is fixedly connected with one end of the mounting plate, The top of the mounting plate is fixedly connected with the bottom of the electric telescopic rod, so that the fruit juice can be better collected, the problem that the fruit juice cannot flow out if the fruit juice is lower than the position of the water outlet pipe is solved, part of the fruit juice cannot flow out of the fermentation box is avoided, and the next fruit juice fermentation cannot be influenced.