一种适合移动观测平台的荧光法CDOM快速测量装置

摘要: 本实用新型公开一种适合移动观测平台的荧光法CDOM快速测量装置,外壳上部设置接头,外壳下部设置测量部;外壳内设置控制与信号处理模块、激发控制模块、光源、透镜、分光片、石英光窗、滤光片、光电探测器一、光电探测器二、压力模块、温度模块;所述测量部设置有水平石英光窗和垂直石英光窗;本实用新型的优点是:采用补偿光路建立光学校正模型,同时将温度和压力对CDOM测量的影响进行校正,从而建立CDOM校正算法;测量部设置有水平石英光窗和垂直石英光窗,保证了测量时段内水流的稳定性,提高了测量精度。

其他摘要: The present utility model discloses a fluorescence method CDOM rapid measuring device suitable for a mobile observation platform. The upper part of a housing is provided with a joint, and the lower part of the housing is provided with a measuring part. A control and signal processing module, an excitation control module, a light source, a lens, a light splitting sheet, a quartz light window, an optical filter, a first photoelectric detector, a second photoelectric detector, a pressure module and a temperature module are arranged in the shell; The measuring part is provided with a horizontal quartz light window and a vertical quartz light window; The advantages of the utility model are : the compensation optical path is adopted to establish an optical correction model, and at the same time, the influence of temperature and pressure on CDOM measurement is corrected, thereby establishing a CDOM correction algorithm; The measuring part is provided with the horizontal quartz light window and the vertical quartz light window, so that the stability of water flow in a measuring period is ensured, and the measuring precision is improved.