基于分子印迹的荧光传感技术及其应用研究

其他题名: Advances of molecular imprinted fluorescence sensing technology and its applications

关键词: 分子印迹荧光传感器 单发射型 比率型 农药残留 雌激素 抗生素

英文摘要: Molecular imprinting is a technique to synthesize molecularly imprinted polymers(MIPs) with specific and selective recognition ability for a given template molecule. As a molecular recognition component, MIPs combined with highly sensitive fluorescent detection to construct molecular imprinting-based fluorescence sensors(MI-FL sensors),which have attracted much attention in the field of trace detection of environmental organic pollutants. According to the expression of fluorescence emission signal, this review introduces the various strategies for MI-FL sensors. The applications of MI-FL sensors in pesticide residues, estrogen, and antibiotic in the environment are described briefly,and the challenges and development are prospected.

中文摘要: 分子印迹技术(molecular imprinting technology, MIT)是针对某一特定模板分子制备具有特异选择性印迹聚合物(molecularly imprinted polymer, MIPs)的技术.以MIPs为分子识别元件,结合高度灵敏的荧光检测构建分子印迹荧光传感器(molecular imprinting-based fluorescence sensors, MI-FL sensors)在环境有机污染物的痕量检测领域备受关注.根据荧光发射信号的不同表达模式,本文介绍了多种不同分子印迹荧光传感器的构建策略和对环境中农药残留、雌激素、抗生素等有机污染物的检测应用,并展望了其面临的机遇与挑战.