题名: 海岸带水体中莠去津在线快速检测传感器系统研制

关键词: 分子印迹固相萃取 ; 聚合物膜离子选择性电极 ; 海水 ; 莠去津 ; 传感器系统

中文摘要: 采用分子印迹固相萃取,实现对海水中莠去津的高效分离富集,消除海水基体效应,以低检出限分子印迹聚合物膜离子选择性电极为传感器敏感元件,实现对莠去津的高灵敏电位检测,结合在线过滤等流动分析自动化处理 技术提高传感器体系分析效率,开发出了一类能够在线快速检测海水中莠去津浓度的新型电位型传感器系统。所开发的检测系统对莠去津检测的线性范围在5×10-10 ~4×10-9 mol L-1 ,检出限可达9×10-11 mol L-1 ,并最终成功应用于实际海水样品莠去津含量检测中。

英文摘要: A new potentiometric sensing system for rapid and on-site monitoring of trace-level atrazine in seawater samples is described in this paper. In this system, a molecularly imprinted polymer (MIP) is used as a solid-phase extraction (SPE) sorbent for efficient separation and preconcentration of atrazine from seawater samples. Interferences from sample matrixes can thus be eliminated. After extraction, a MIP based polymeric membrane ion-selective electrode with a low detection limit is employed for determination of atrazine. Combined with an automated continuous-flow system, the analysis efficiency can further be improved. The proposed detection system exhibits a linear response in the concentration range of 5×10-10 to 4×10-9 mol L-1 with a detection limit of 9×10-11 mol L-1 . The practical application of the proposed system has been carried out for detection of atrazine at trace levels in real seawater samples.