小型顺序注射亚硝酸盐分析系统

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种的小型顺序注射亚硝酸盐分析系统,第一电磁阀与亚硝酸盐标准液连接,第二电磁阀连接显色剂和去离子水,第一电磁阀与第二电磁阀共同连接到第三电磁阀,第三电磁阀又连接到与水样连接的第四电磁阀,第五电磁阀连接去离子水和配有液位检测装置的废液瓶,第四电磁阀和第五电磁阀分别通过第一蠕动泵和第二蠕动泵连接到六通阀,六通阀又与废液、定量环和比色池分别连接。本系统采用改进的顺序注射分析法与分光光度法原理为基础,具有结构简单,操作简便,定量精确,稳定性好、重现性好、精密度高、检出限低等优点,在实际应用中,便于携带,可进行全自动实时在线监测。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a small-size sequential injection nitride analysis system. A first electromagnetic valve is connected with a nitride standard solution; a second electromagnetic valve is connected with a development agent and deionized water; the first electromagnetic valve and the second electromagnetic valve are both connected to a third electromagnetic valve; the third electromagnetic valve is also connected to a fourth electromagnetic valve connected with a water sample; a fifth electromagnetic valve is connected with the deionized water and a waste liquid bottle with a liquid level detection device; a fourth electromagnetic valve and a fifth electromagnetic valve are respectively connected to a six-way valve through a first peristaltic pump and a second peristaltic pump; the six-way valve is connected with waste liquid, a quantifying ring and a colorimetric match pool respectively. On the basis of theories of an improved sequential injection analysis method and a spectrophotometric method, the system has the advantages of simple structure, simplicity in operation, quantification precision, high stability, high reproducibility, high precision, low detection limit and the like; and in actual application, the system is portable and can perform full-automatic real-time on-line monitoring.